keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Abdul Ghani Albaali, King Talal School of Business Technology, Jordan
  • Adelaide Figueiredo, University of Porto, Portugal
  • Anand Nayyar, Duy Tan University, Vietnam
  • Antonio Abreu, Polytechnic University of Lisbon, Portugal
  • Ashkan Ebadi, National Research Council of Canada, Canada
  • Aslanbek Naziev, Ryazan State University, Russia
  • Deepali Gupta, Chitkara University, India
  • Dongping Tian, Baoji University of Arts and Sciences, China
  • Elzbieta Macioszek, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Emin Taner Elams, Igdir University, Turkey
  • Gandhiya Vendhan, Bharathiar University, India
  • Gona. Babu Rao, Abdul Haq Urdu University, India
  • Haruna Abdu, Federal University Lokoja, Nigeria
  • Honggui Li, Yangzhou University, China
  • Htar Htar Lwin, University of Computer Studies Yangon, Myanmar
  • Jawad K. Ali, University of Technology, Iraq
  • Jesuk Ko, Universidad Mayor de San Andres, Bolivia
  • Jue-Sam Chou, Nanhua University, Taiwan
  • Kamel Hussein Rahouma, Minia University, Egypt
  • Kannadhasan, Study World College of Engineering, India
  • Kevin Matthe Caramancion, University of Wisconsin–Stout, USA
  • Khanista Namee, King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok, Thailand
  • Krzysztof Ejsmont, Warsaw University of Technology, Poland
  • Loc Nguyen, Loc Nguyen's Academic Network, Vietnam
  • Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra, University of Almeria, Spain
  • Mahmoud Rokaya, Taif University, Saudi Arabia
  • Maki K. Habib, American University in Cairo, Egypt
  • Mohammed Alchaita, Higher Institute for Applied Sciences and Technology (HIAST), Syria
  • Mohammed Sahib Mechee, University of Kufa, Iraq
  • Noor Zaman Jhanjhi, Taylor's University, Malaysia
  • Nu Nu War, University of Co-operative and Management, Myanmar
  • Olarik Surinta, Mahasarakham University, Thailand
  • Pascal Lorenz, University of Haute Alsace, France
  • Phongsak Phakamach, University of Technology Rattanakosin, Thailand
  • Pokkuluri Kiran Sree, Data Analysis Research Association, USA
  • Shi Dong, Zhoukou Normal University, China
  • Siarry Patrick, Universite Paris-Est Creteil, France
  • Smain Femmam, UHA University, France
  • Spyridoula G. Kostara, Supreme Ecclesiastical Academy of Athens, Greece
  • Stelios Krinidis, International Hellenic University (IHU), Greece
  • Subhendu Kumar Pani, Krupajal Engineering College, India
  • Suhad Faisal Behadili, University of Baghdad, Iraq
  • Sylvia Borissova, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Bulgaria
  • Uma Jadhav, Chirst University, India
  • Vijay Kumar Banga, Chandigarh University, India
  • Yousef Farhaoui, Moulay Ismail University, Morocco
  • Zayar Aung, National Research University, Russia
  • Ze Tang, Jiangnan University, China

menu
Reach Us

emailhas@has2024.org


emailhasconf@yahoo.com

close